Bracket Series Points

Share:

Super Pro Points

1

Larry Bokal

New Lenox, IL

178

2

Bryan Campbell

Plainfield, IL

172

3

Al Kuefler

Naperville, IL

158

4

Justin Ford

Channahon, IL

147

5

Dennis Navarro

Oswego, IL

146

6

Dave Ancel

Morris, IL

131

7

Jim Oliver

New Lenox, IL

122

8

John Braasch

Mokena, IL

112

9

Kerry Lundberg

Odell, IL

110

10

Jim Taylor

Morris, IL

101

10

John Schober

Orland Park, IL

101

12

Paul Pisanko

Orland Park, IL

98

12

Ken Rapacz

Bradley, IL

98

14

Alan Wagner

Algonquin, IL

97

14

Chris Riester

Oak Forest, IL

97

 

Pro Points

1

Troy Bogner

Sparland, IL

210

2

Ken Kamba Jr.

Elwood, IL

194

3

Michael Roppo

Lockport, IL

191

4

Greg Bosak

Des Plaines, IL

182

5

Pete Kreinbrink

Plano, IL

181

6

Rich Singleton

Frankfort, IL

172

7

Jenna Weidner

Manhattan, IL

163

7

Mike Heden

Evergreen Park, IL

163

9

Ed Marquardt

Channahon, IL

162

10

Dale Letterly

Dwight, IL

149

11

Wade Headrick

Custer Park, IL

148

12

Gerald Scruggs

Frankfort, IL

144

13

Ricky Pena

Hickory Hills, IL

135

13

Jim Buschman

Midlothian, IL

135

15

Keith Long

Highland, IN

128

15

Steve Henderson

Lockport, IL

128

 

Sportsman Points

1

Paul O'Keefe

Morris, IL

218

2

Michael Slaviero

New Lenox, IL

209

3

Kyle Riley

Chicago, IL

176

4

Michael Szromba

S Holland, IL

155

5

Anthony Riley

Chicago, IL

135

6

Dan McCarrin

Joliet, IL

127

7

Ryan Alley

Minooka, IL

121

8

Bill Northup

Remington, IN

114

9

Steve McDonald

New Lenox, IL

110

10

Todd Paine

Plainfield, IL

99

11

Jeff Clark

Crete, IL

98

11

Bill Macke

Crestwood, IL

98

13

Stephanie Somer

Manhattan, IL

87

13

Jeff Sandowski

Elwood, IL

87

15

Steve Opielinski

Joliet, IL

86

 

High School Points

1

Jason McGrady-Szromba

New Lenox, IL

135

2

Jake Hoelscher

Seneca, IL

122

3

Dakota Johnson

Marseilles, IL

109

4

Eva Henderson

Lockport, IL

74

5

Scott Flounders

Homer Glen, IL

62

6

Craig Schober

Orland Park, IL

51

7

Ashley Santoro

Bloomingdale, IL

10

7

Zachary Breyne

Seneca, IL

10

7

Roy Murphy

St. John, IN

10

 

Bike Points

1

Tom Ewig

St. Milwaukee, WI

149

2

Robert Sutterlin

New Lenox, IL

126

3

Greg Darm

Streator, IL

103

4

Paul Waters

New Lenox, IL

97

5

Nicole Florey

New Lenox, IL

75

6

Frank Linders

Washington, IL

66

7

Bill Homuth

Hampshire, IL

52

8

Tom Gaffney

Worth, IL

51

8

Tom Florey

New Lenox, IL

51

10

Brian Foster

Merrillville, IN

46

11

Mike Bostic

Valparaiso, IN

41

11

Dawn Florey

New Lenox, IL

41

13

Tim Kuehlem

Plano, IL

31

14

Donnie Banaski

Hobart, IN

21

 

Top Sportsman Points

1

Tony Grzelinski

Minooka, IL

160

2

Tim Kirman

Morris, IL

141

3

Tom Donovan

Olathe, KS

108

4

Brian Brown

Coal City, IL

93

5

Bill Gibson

Stegor, IL

77

6

Alex Bosak

Chicago, IL

67

7

Don Baxter

Grandville, IL

66

7

Sean Brady

Franklin Park, IL

66

9

Rick Sojka Jr.

Montgomery, IL

54

9

Daniel Howorth

Yorkville, IL

54

11

Michael Donato

Arlington Heights, IL

53

11

Dave Green

Villa Park, IL

53

13

Mike Radtke

Tinley Park, IL

52

14

Rick Wilson

Independence, MO

46

14

Jeff Fleming

Winfield, IL

46

 

You may unsubscribe at any time.
Route 66 Raceway
500 Speedway Blvd
Joliet, IL 60433
www.route66raceway.com/Connect/Contact-Us.aspx
(815)722-5500
marketing@chicagolandspeedway.com
Schedule
Tickets
Mobile App
Dirt Oval 2
RACE

© 2017 Route 66 Raceway

FacebookTwitterLinkedInDiggDeliciousNewsvineRedditStumbleTechnorati

ISC Track Sites